Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fan Belt,Pump Element,Nrd Valve,Element Spring,Push Rod Seal Set,Water Jacket O
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5436270
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 25, 2024 00:28
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2024 18:14:58 MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 09-10-2024 17:28:27 MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 09-10-2024 17:57:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fan Belt,Pump Element,NRD Valve,Element Spring,Push Rod Seal Set,Water jacket O 12015.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fan Belt,Pump Element,NRD Valve,Element Spring,Push Rod Seal Set,Water jacket O 14035.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fan Belt,Pump Element,NRD Valve,Element Spring,Push Rod Seal Set,Water jacket O 16534.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise