Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Tarihal Gamangatti Mdr Road In Hubballi Taluka (Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 306)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Tarihal Gamangatti Mdr Road In Hubballi Taluka (Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 306)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_847604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/HBL/IFT/CRIF/24/25/2394/306 Dt03/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tarihal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891016 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements to sh-73 unkal village via hulakoppa nh-4 (ah-47) upto bypass in hubballi taluka ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-009)
Improvements to sh-73 unkal village via hulakoppa nh-4 (ah-47) upto bypass in hubballi taluka ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-009)
Read moreImprovements to naragund banahatti amargol mdr from km 0.00 to 6.17 in naragund taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-024)
Improvements to naragund banahatti amargol mdr from km 0.00 to 6.17 in naragund taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-024)
Read moreImprovements to mdr road from sh 137 to ramankoppa jimur km 3.00 to 6.00km of kundagol taluka, dharwad dist ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-002)
Improvements to mdr road from sh 137 to ramankoppa jimur km 3.00 to 6.00km of kundagol taluka, dharwad dist ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-002)
Read morePackage no -02, job no - crif-knt-2023-24-223 - 301
Package - 2, construction of rob at km. 1.10 on raichur mansipur mdr at railway crossing nh 217 in raichur job no.-223 and providing of approach road to rob at km. 1.10 on raichur-manchalapur mdr at railway crossinglc-219 in raichur. job no. 30
Read moreRe-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Re-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Read moreImprovements to gadag hirehandigol mdr from km. 6.7 to 10km in gadag taluk of gadag district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-022)
Improvements to gadag hirehandigol mdr from km. 6.7 to 10km in gadag taluk of gadag district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-022)
Read moreRe-asphalting to sh-61 mangoli-bichali road in manvi taluka job no. crif-knt-2023-24-221
Re-asphalting to sh-61 mangoli-bichali road in manvi taluka job no. crif-knt-2023-24-221
Read moreImprovements to amargol ambinabhavi mdr road in hubbali tq job no crf-knt-2023-24-305
Improvements to amargol ambinabhavi mdr road in hubbali tq job no crf-knt-2023-24-305
Read moreImprovements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Read moreof your Industry type