Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2025 26 Thodupuzha Piravom Road Providing Bc Overlay To Thodupuzha Piravom Road Ch.10.115 To 16.400km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Estimate For Budget Work Is Prepared For Providing Bc Overlay And Includes Provisions For Bm Patch Bc Overlay Culvert Reconstruction Drainage Facilities And Traffic Safety Furnitures
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_803362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7219/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha Piravom Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335542 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit thodupuzha piravom roadrestoration of thodupuzha piravom road ch 10/115 to ch 16 400 general civil work
Thisestimate is prepared for thodupuzhapiravom roadfrom ch10115 to 16400 asrestoration work for road cutting by keralawater authoritythis estimate include provision for earth workfilling up pothole with 36mm gsb wmmprime coat tack coatcgpc pcc m10m20
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
General overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 20 persentage overlay providing bc overlay and allied works in kudamaloor mannanam road ch0000 3100 work general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 20 persentage overlay providing bc overlay and allied works in kudamaloor mannanam road ch0000 3100 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
General-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
Read moreGeneral overlay work kochupalli budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm patch and bc overlay to kochupalli road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Improvements of road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral-sr-2025-26-culvert thodupuzha piravom road - reconstruction of damaged culvert across the valiyapadam thodu in thodupuzha-piravom road at ch.20/600.- general civil work
Estimate proposes the reconstruction of culvert situated at ch. 20/600 (across valiyapadam thodu)
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 20 overlay providing bc overlay and allied works between ch 0000 3100 of athirampuzha ettumanoor road workgeneral civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 20 overlay providing bc overlay and allied&#x0d works between ch 0000 3100 of athirampuzha ettumanoor road workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025m26 20 provision improvements to keralapuram ayoor road ch 0000 to 2880 providing bc overlay general civil work
General budget work 2025m26 20&#x0d provision improvements to keralapuram&#x0d ayoor road ch 0000 to 2880 providing bc&#x0d overlay general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 20 percent provision bc overlay for 3800m improvements to kottiyam kundara road from ch 3900 to 7700 providing bc overlay
General budget 2024 25 20 percent provision bc overlay for 3800m improvements to kottiyam kundara road from ch 3900 to 7700 providing bc overlay
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type