Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Kalipada Singh House To Towards Gurupada Ghosh House At Bargopal Mouza , Gramraj Gp Under Narayangarh Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. 5 Th Sfc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Kalipada Singh House To Towards Gurupada Ghosh House At Bargopal Mouza , Gramraj Gp Under Narayangarh Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. 5 Th Sfc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N- 562/2023 -24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1381980 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from house of swadesh nayek towards house of bharat sing at bargopal mouja- bargopal, jl no-475,under 5th sfc untied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road from house of swadesh nayek towards house of bharat sing at bargopal mouja- bargopal, jl no-475,under 5th sfc untied fund fy-2024-2025 in gramraj gram panchyat under narayangarh devt.block dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line near kartick sing house at bargopal mouza under gramraj gp under narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 124219043)
Installation of sub-mersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line near kartick sing&#x0d house at bargopal mouza&#x0d under gramraj gp under&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 124219043)
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line near shyam pada pahan house at bargopal mouza under gramraj gp within narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code- 124218971)
Installation of sub-mersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line near shyam pada&#x0d pahan house at bargopal&#x0d mouza under gramraj gp&#x0d within narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur(activity code-&#x0d 124218971)
Read moreExtension of water pipe line house of sk muslim at bargopal under gramraj g.p. within narayangarh p.s. code no.-67500679
Extension of water pipe line house of sk muslim at bargopal under gramraj g.p. within narayangarh p.s. code no.-67500679
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of mritunjoy sing towards house of lakshmikanta rana at bargopal, mouja-bargopal, part no-25, plot no- under 5th sfc untied fund, in gramraj gp under narayangarh devt. block fy-2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from house of mritunjoy sing towards house of lakshmikanta rana at bargopal, mouja-bargopal, part no-25, plot no- under 5th sfc untied fund, in gramraj gp under narayangarh devt. block fy-2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of dran from house of rabin chowdhury towards sarada maa temple at bargopal mouja-bargopal, jl no-475, plot no-466, in gramraj gram panchayat under narayangarh devt. block, fund-5th sfc, fy-2023-2024
Construction of dran from house of rabin chowdhury towards sarada maa temple at bargopal mouja-bargopal, jl no-475, plot no-466, in gramraj gram panchayat under narayangarh devt. block, fund-5th sfc, fy-2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with stand water storage tank and pipeline near house of budhun dolai at bargopal. mouja - bargopal,part-25, plot no- fund- 5th sfc tied, fy- 2024-25, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block, d
Installation of solar submersible pump with stand water storage tank and pipeline near house of budhun dolai at bargopal. mouja - bargopal,part-25, plot no- fund- 5th sfc tied, fy- 2024-25, in gramraj gram panchayat, under narayangarh devt.block, d
Read moreImprovement of road from bargopal school danga to bhardakali gandhi vidyapit under narayangarh block area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Improvement of road from&#x0d bargopal school danga to&#x0d bhardakali gandhi vidyapit&#x0d under narayangarh block area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalipada ghosh house to atul kapat house at bangalipara paschim pathri
Sl no-1
Read moreInstallation submersible pump with stand,water storage tank and pipe line near house of bablu maity at bargopal mouja bargopal, fund-15th cfc tied,fy-2023-24,in gramraj gram panchayat under narayangarh devt.block,id 67910287.
Installation submersible pump with stand,water storage tank and pipe line near house of bablu maity at bargopal mouja bargopal, fund-15th cfc tied,fy-2023-24,in gramraj gram panchayat under narayangarh devt.block,id 67910287.
Read moreof your Industry type