Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Alert: Pantum Tl412 Hk Toner Cartridge & D0412 K Drum 🖨️ Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pantum Tl412 Hk Toner Cartridges And Pantum D0412 K Drums. 📦 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Pantum Tl412 Hk Toner Cartridge, Pantum D0412 K Drum, Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Printer Supplies, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pantum Tl412 Hk Toner Cartridge,Pantum D0412 K Drum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4852629 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FORTUNE INFOTECH
Contract Value
558600
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pradeep Kumar Sahu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Organisation:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dubaria Model : PANTUM TL 412H Title : Dubaria TL412HK Compatible Toner Cartridge | 15-04-2024 10:59:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : PANTUM Model : PANTUM TL 412HK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : PANTUM TL 412HK TONER CARTRIDGE | 13-04-2024 16:36:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | Make : PANTUM Model : TL-412HK Title : PANTUM CARTRIDGE | 14-04-2024 12:27:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE | 20-04-2024 20:40:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | Make : PANTUM Model : PANTUM TL412HK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : PANTUM TL412HK TONER CARTRIDGE | 20-04-2024 18:50:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Pantum Model : Pantum Printer Toner Cartridge TL-412HK Title : Pantum Printer Toner Cartridge TL-412HK | 12-04-2024 15:14:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | Item Categories : PANTUM TL412HK TONER CARTRIDGE,PANTUM D0412K DRUM | 473389.83 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PANTUM CARTRIDGE | PANTUM | TL-412HK | 44 | ₹ 303600.000 |
| PANTUM DRUM | PANTUM | DO-412K | 30 | ₹ 255000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type