Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Fan Crompton 400mm,Led Smart Tv 32 Inch Samsung,Curtain Best Fabric With All Accessories,Led B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 03:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 22-09-2023 17:14:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADING | - | 22-09-2023 18:37:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 22-09-2023 16:44:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Fan Crompton 400mm,LED Smart TV 32 inch Samsung,Curtain Best Fabric with all accessories,Led B | 156859.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Wall Fan Crompton 400mm,LED Smart TV 32 inch Samsung,Curtain Best Fabric with all accessories,Led B | 159093.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Fan Crompton 400mm,LED Smart TV 32 inch Samsung,Curtain Best Fabric with all accessories,Led B | 163633.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type