Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve For Ep Contactor To Bhel Part No. : 15880530003 V00 Or Similar For Demu/Dpc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106402814 |
|
Reference Number |
21240999A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106402814/viewNitPdf_4635721.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve for ep contactor to bhel part no. : 15880530003v00 or similar for demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for contactor to bhel cat no.15880530003v00 as per drg.no. bhel cat no.15880530003v00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve complete for ep contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor with magnet valve and inter lock to bhel cat./drg no.05800030008 v00 or similar and exactly suitable in fitment and application for demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve complete for ep contactor b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDp latch contactor (light/fan) to bhel part no.05820030003,cs no:acs 1204,fig ref.000 or similar for demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDp latch contactor (light/fan) to bhel part no.05820030003,cs no:acs 1204,fig ref.000 or similar for demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for magnet valve (memu & demu) to drg no. 4cb/demu/dpc/453
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of magnet valve assembly for ep contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating coil for magnet valve of reverser to bhel drg/cat. no. es 851137 or similar for demu/dpc (operating voltage-110v dc).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type