Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elastic Knee Support,N95 Mask Without Expiratory Valve,Tab Metformin 1000mg Plus Dapagliflozin 5mg,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5706495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Comfort back support,elastic knee support,n95 mask without expiratory valve,povidone iodine solutio
Read more
Comfort back support,elastic knee support,n95 mask without expiratory valve,povidone iodine solutio
Read more
Tab. dapagliflozin 10 mg metformin xr 1000mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVit d 3 cholecalciferol 60000 iu sachet,tab dapagliflozin 5mg and metformin 1000mg ir,tab glucosami
Read more
Vit d 3 cholecalciferol 60000 iu sachet,tab dapagliflozin 5mg and metformin 1000mg ir,tab glucosami
Read more
N95 filtering half mask with expiratory valve as per is 9473 (latest) and isi marked.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic knee cap support in pair
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExamination gloves medium size,surgeoon mask disposable elastic type,n95 mask,mouth mirror top,chlo
Read more
of your Industry type