Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bhuri Fp School (Udise Code 19260401901) Within Jamuria Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Bhuri Fp School (Udise Code 19260401901) Within Jamuria Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSE_667715_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-31 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Jamuria Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1449149 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and allied work of dhemomain colliery fp school (udise code-19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman.
Construction and allied work of dhemomain colliery fp school (udise code-19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at diguli adibasi fp school (udise code 19260405701) in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at diguli adibasi fp school (udise code 19260405701) in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at fatepur fp school (udise code 19261015104) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at fatepur fp school (udise code 19261015104) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. additional class room at kumarpur fp school (udise code 19261002212) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of 01 no. additional class room at kumarpur fp school (udise code 19261002212) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at mosaddi mohalla urdu fp school (udise code 19261002413) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at mosaddi mohalla urdu fp school (udise code 19261002413) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type