Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell With With Submersible Pump Near Ghantu F.P School
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell With With Submersible Pump Near Ghantu F.P School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/DH-1/E-TENDER/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Masat GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with submarsible pump and overhead tank near community toilet at balaharania f.p. school
Sinking of new tubewell with submarsible pump and overhead tank near community toilet at balaharania f.p. school
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near monoranjan moadal land.xxvii
Sinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near monoranjan moadal land.xxvii
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near banubarer chak f.p. school at sansad - xv
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near banubarer chak f.p. school at sansad - xv
Read moreof your Industry type