Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scada Work At 132 Kv Sub Station Aligarh V Under Etd I Aligarh
|
| Description |
Scada Work At 132 Kv Sub Station Aligarh V Under Etd I Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_966956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETC-29/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726102 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreScada work at 132 kv sub-station aligarh v under etd-i aligarh.
Scada work at 132 kv sub-station aligarh v under etd-i aligarh.
Read moreConfiguration of abb make scada system installed at 132 kv sub-station anoopshahar road under etd-ii aligarh.
Configuration of abb make scada system installed at 132 kv sub-station anoopshahar road under etd-ii aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Construction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Construction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Read morePainting of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Painting of 40 mva 132 and33 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read morePainting of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Painting of 40 mva 132 and33 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type