Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Motorpal Repairing Ki T For Greaves Cotton 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Motorpal Repairing Ki T For Mp Actuator, Part Number 105200246446, As Per Greaves Cotton Specifications. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Motorpal Kit, Greaves Cotton, Railway Ministry, Tender, Actuator, Maintenance, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorpal Repairing Ki T 2(mp Actuator) To Greaves Cotton Part No : 105200246446
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311585 |
|
Reference Number |
19245538 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311585/viewNitPdf_4531262.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Motorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2, part no: 105200246446.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repair kit 2 mp actuator for greaves cotton engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repairing kit 2(mp actuator) to greaves cotton part no : 105200246446make/brand: greaves cotton for cpcb-2 model (12v14tag23) greaves make engine (1 set= 02 no. actuator)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) a s per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card motorpal fip to greaves cotton part no.105200246059
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repair kit actuator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card motorpal fip to greaves cotton part no.105200246059 for lhb power car. make/brand: greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotorpal repair kit actuator (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type