Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Assembly Oil Filter Greaves,Fuel Pipe Tank To Filter,Piston Assembly Set,Piston Ring Set,Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 22:25:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 22:32:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 22:20:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FILTER ASSEMBLY OIL FILTER GREAVES,FUEL PIPE TANK TO FILTER,PISTON ASSEMBLY SET,PISTON RING SET,CAR | 24523.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILTER ASSEMBLY OIL FILTER GREAVES,FUEL PIPE TANK TO FILTER,PISTON ASSEMBLY SET,PISTON RING SET,CAR | 24821.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILTER ASSEMBLY OIL FILTER GREAVES,FUEL PIPE TANK TO FILTER,PISTON ASSEMBLY SET,PISTON RING SET,CAR | 24947.00 | L3 |