Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ribbon Blender Mixer
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Environment Department |
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6030677
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2025 22:14
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHREE KRISHNA TRADING AND SERVICES

Contract Value

1416000

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ghanshyam Machar
Department: Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation: Real Estate Regulatory Authority Madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLUE SAPPHIRE Make : NA Model : SEL-RBM-400 16-03-2025 22:23:09 MSE Qualified
2 HARI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SEL-RBM-400 06-03-2025 21:30:00 MSE Disqualified
3 SHREE KRISHNA TRADING AND SERVICES Make : NA Model : SEL-RBM-400 15-03-2025 18:08:28 N/A Qualified
4 SHREE SAI PATRALI GRUHA UDYOG/SHREE SAI MANUFACTURE Make : NA Model : SEL-RBM-400 15-03-2025 19:37:42 MSE Disqualified
5 Shri Krishna Enterprises Make : NA Model : SEL-RBM-400 16-03-2025 21:35:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE KRISHNA TRADING AND SERVICES Item Categories : Ribbon Blender Mixer 1416000.00 L1
2 BLUE SAPPHIRE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ribbon Blender Mixer 1432600.00 L2
3 Shri Krishna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ribbon Blender Mixer 1445666.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Unbranded Manual Ribbon Blender Mixer, Speed 1440 RPM NA SEL-RBM-400 1 ₹ 1416000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise