Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Babu Danga Nimai Danga At Hijalgora Under 15th Cfc Fund. Activity Code 58056399 Of 2022 23
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Babu Danga Nimai Danga At Hijalgora Under 15th Cfc Fund. Activity Code 58056399 Of 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_549823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
174/HGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIJALGORA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground water reserver at babu danga ssk at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 68523715 of 2022-23 supplementary plan.
Construction of underground water reserver at babu danga ssk at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 68523715 of 2022-23 supplementary plan.
Read moreConstruction of underground water reserver at babu danga ssk at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 68523715 of 2022-23 supplementary plan.
Construction of underground water reserver at babu danga ssk at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 68523715 of 2022-23 supplementary plan.
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110361178 of 2025-26
Upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110361178 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of slab of pucca drain sutradhar para to bela bauri house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 58065294 of 2022-23
Construction of slab of pucca drain sutradhar para to bela bauri house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 58065294 of 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir at near dharmaraj mandir at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110188505 of 2025-26
Construction of water reservoir at near dharmaraj mandir at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110188505 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain from jarali pond to kulu pukur at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110193629 of 2025-26
Construction of drain from jarali pond to kulu pukur at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110193629 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from maktab to gaffar house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 67368471 of 2023-24
Construction of pcc road from maktab to gaffar house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 67368471 of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir at icds centre sansad no 7 at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 67407371 of 2023-24
Construction of water reservoir at icds centre sansad no 7 at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 67407371 of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jama masjid to naimuddin house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110351377 of 2025-26
Construction of pcc road from jama masjid to naimuddin house at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 110351377 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from hijalgora main road to nimai danga babu danga village within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of road from hijalgora main road to nimai danga babu danga village within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type