Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Fluid Piping Works In Qc Lab At Radhagaon Pol Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4715019 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 03:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Product,fire water,foam system and pneumatic pipeline works at radhagaon pol depot for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Product,fire water,foam system and pneumatic pipeline works at radhagaon pol depot for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Read morePump installation, piping and associated civil works for additional ms and atf unloading facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Pump installation, piping and associated civil works for additional ms and atf unloading facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Read moreTroubleshooting assistance for movs at radhagaon pol depot
Supply of spare parts and visit of service engineer for establishing communication and remote operation of movs installed at radhagaon pol depot, bokaro
Read moreAutomation works for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Automation works for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Read moreElectrical works for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Electrical works for additional storage and dispatch facilities at radhagaon pol depot
Read moreCustom bid for services - liasoning work for ht electrical network at bpcl radhagaon pol depot
Read more
Custom bid for services - liasoning work for ht electrical network at bpcl radhagaon pol depot
Read more
Civil works for construction of new packed bitumen depot at bokaro and peripheral road-drain works for new ms-ethanol tank farm at radhagaon pol depot
Civil works for construction of new packed bitumen depot at bokaro and peripheral road-drain works for new ms-ethanol tank farm at radhagaon pol depot
Read moreProcurement of hfrr reference fluid for qc lab
Procurement of hfrr reference fluid for qc lab
Read moreof your Industry type