Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mahad Pandharpur Road To Mandave Giravi Sonmala Road Mdr 201 Km. 6/00 To 8/00 And 10/00 To 11/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mahad Pandharpur Road To Mandave Giravi Sonmala Road Mdr 201 Km. 6/00 To 8/00 And 10/00 To 11/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1023144_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_41_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Malshiras, Dist.Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789542 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to construction concrete road of mahad pandharpur road to mandave giravi road mdr-201 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur.
Improvement to construction concrete road of mahad pandharpur road to mandave giravi road mdr-201 km 1/500 to 2/000 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur.
Read moreA) construction of bitumen road from giravi shivrasta palave patilwasti ( giravi pathar) to laxminagar school at giravi tal malshiras, b)construction of bitumen road from mandave kanher to laxminagar school toward shivroad at mandave tal malshiras
A) construction of bitumen road from giravi shivrasta palave patilwasti ( giravi pathar) to laxminagar school at giravi tal malshiras, b)construction of bitumen road from mandave kanher to laxminagar school toward shivroad at mandave tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to malshiras tarangfal piliv road mdr-95 km.13/700 to 22/250, and bypass km.0/00 to 1/200 tal.malshiras, dist.solapur ( part malshiras to piliv )
Improvement to malshiras tarangfal piliv road mdr-95 km.13/700 to 22/250, and bypass km.0/00 to 1/200 tal.malshiras, dist.solapur ( part malshiras to piliv )
Read moreImprovment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 17/00 to28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 17/00 to28/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr10 to giravi dudhebavi vadale pimprad rajale sangavi to mdr 6 road mdr 87 km 0/00 to 17/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreOne year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to poladpur sadavali ambavade mahad vinhere mdr 96 km 9/00 to 15/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreWidening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Widening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreImprovement to kopare jambhulashi mandave to mdr - 158 road vr -104 km-0/00 to 13/00 , tal junnar, dist pune
Improvement to kopare jambhulashi mandave to mdr - 158 road vr -104 km-0/00 to 13/00 , tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type