Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armature Assy,Assy Wiper Blade,Wiper Timer 24 V,Wiper Arm,Wiper Motor 24 V,Knuckle Brg,Clutch Disc,Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 03-10-2023 17:21:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS | - | 04-10-2023 10:48:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 11:20:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER TIMER 24V,WIPER ARM,WIPER MOTOR 24V,KNUCKLE BRG,CLUTCH DISC,PR | 44010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER TIMER 24V,WIPER ARM,WIPER MOTOR 24V,KNUCKLE BRG,CLUTCH DISC,PR | 60050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER TIMER 24V,WIPER ARM,WIPER MOTOR 24V,KNUCKLE BRG,CLUTCH DISC,PR | 80562.00 | L3 |