Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prefabricated Living Shelter 10 12 Men
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5060253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CELESTE INTERNATIONAL | Make : CELESTE Model : Living Shelter 10-12 Men Title : Living Shelter 10-12 Men | 09-07-2024 17:36:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH BUILD & MANUFACTURERS | Make : HITECH Model : HITECH Title : 10-12 MEN SHELTER | 10-07-2024 10:27:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IMPERIAL ENGINEERING | Make : IMPERIAL ENGG Model : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) Title : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) | 09-07-2024 12:33:27 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | J K ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : JKEW Model : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) Title : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) | 09-07-2024 12:27:28 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LONE TRADING CORPRATION | Make : LTC Model : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) Title : Prefabricated Living Shelter 10-12 Men (52ER) | 09-07-2024 20:29:16 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S LONE BUILDERS & SUPPLIERS | Make : LONE Model : LONE Title : 10-12 MEN SHELTER 13ER | 10-07-2024 11:10:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S UNITED ENTERPRISES | Make : CACTUS Model : PREFABRICATED SHELTERS OF DIFFERENT SIZE Title : PREFABRICATED SHELTERS | 10-07-2024 00:59:52 | KVIC | MII N/A | Qualified |
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreof your Industry type