Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Replacement Of Damaged Steel Structurals At All Elevations In Ammonia Complex
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Replacement Of Damaged Steel Structurals At All Elevations In Ammonia Complex
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FACT_794450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3012/2023-2024/E28920 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FACT Udyogamandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=835049 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreFabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at all elevations in ammonia complex
Fabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at all elevations in ammonia complex
Read moreFabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at all elevations in ammonia complex.
Fabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at all elevations in ammonia complex.
Read moreFabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at higher elevations in ammonia complex
Fabrication and replacement of damaged steel structurals at higher elevations in ammonia complex
Read moreFabrication and replacement of damaged cable trays in ammonia complex 2024 2025
Fabrication and replacement of damaged cable trays in ammonia complex 2024 2025
Read moreDismantling of damaged and unwanted structurals on flare stack, ammonia complex
Dismantling of damaged and unwanted structurals on flare stack, ammonia complex
Read moreFabrication and replacement of damaged cable trays in ammonia complex and ammonium sulphate plants 2025 26
Fabrication and replacement of damaged cable trays in ammonia complex and ammonium sulphate plants 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type