Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Tph Submersible Dewatering Pump Motor Set,20 Tph Submersible Dewatering Pump Motor Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5390742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aqua's solewater | Make : Mody Pumps Model : G554T Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 30-09-2024 17:59:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CAMARADERIE TECHNOLOGY MULTIVENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mody Pump Model : G554T Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 24-09-2024 10:07:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | COSMOS PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : COSMOS PUMPS Model : CDW 104M Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 30-09-2024 11:51:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HORSE POWER CORPORATION | Make : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set Model : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 02-10-2024 16:02:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | HYDROTEC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mody Pump Model : G554T Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 23-09-2024 16:38:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JEE PUMPS LIMITED | Make : JEE PUMPS Model : JHSP 10/4 Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 27-09-2024 15:40:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SAFETECHNICAL SUPPLY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 100 TPH SUBMERSIBLE DEWATERING PUMP MOTOR SET Title : 100 TPH Submersible Dewatering Pump motor set | 01-10-2024 15:25:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreof your Industry type