Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head And Cross Regulator Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd. 59.00 Km. And Rd. 63.00 Km., Kund Distributary Canal And Dharampura Minor Rd. 2.70 Km. Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head And Cross Regulator Gate Of Right Bank Main Canal Rd. 59.00 Km. And Rd. 63.00 Km., Kund Distributary Canal And Dharampura Minor Rd. 2.70 Km. Of Bargi Diversion Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NVDA_380374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/Ts. 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448022 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of repair of automatic tilt gate of right bank main canal rd. 11.400 km. and rd. 17.700 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of automatic tilt gate of right bank main canal rd. 11.400 km. and rd. 17.700 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 44.250 km. to rd. 58.00 km. bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 44.250 km. to rd. 58.00 km. bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.500 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of right bank main canal rd. 64.500 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of batrangi sub minor rd. 2.50 km. to rd. 4.00 km. of manjholi branch canal of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of batrangi sub minor rd. 2.50 km. to rd. 4.00 km. of manjholi branch canal of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. and rd. 22.86 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. and rd. 22.86 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreImprovement of canal service road from rd. 0.40 km to 2.70 km of mahulpali minor
Improvement of canal service road from rd. 0.40 km to 2.70 km of&#x0d mahulpali minor&#x0d
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. of bargi diversion project
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 25.200 km. of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 98.330 km. of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of right bank main canal rd. 98.330 km. of bargi diversion project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of panagar mionr rd. 49.03 km. and jhurjhuru mionr rd. 2.00 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of panagar mionr rd. 49.03 km. and jhurjhuru mionr rd. 2.00 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of madana distributary canal rd. 13.35 km. and m-3 r-1 minor rd. 4.20 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of madana distributary canal rd. 13.35 km. and m-3 r-1 minor rd. 4.20 km. of right bank canal of bargi diversion project.
Read moreof your Industry type