Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pick Holder Bd400 Fs515,Picks Bd400 Fs514,Bearing Block Mounting Bolt Bd400 Fs511,Bearing Block Mounti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5363410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
725120.2
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-09-2024 16:55:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CENTRAL ENGINEERING AND SALES | - | 26-09-2024 13:11:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JEET ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 20-09-2024 16:47:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VARSA INDUSTRIES | - | 26-09-2024 10:16:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pick Holder Washer BD400FS519 | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 7805.700 |
| Picks BD400FS514 | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 345150.000 |
| Pick Holder BD400FS515 | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 371700.000 |
| Spring Washer BD400FS518 | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 464.500 |
Picks , part no. bd400fs514,pick holder, part no.bd400fs515,scraper assembly, part no.bd400fs600a,c
Read more
Pick holder, part no.bd400fs515,picks, part no.bd400fs514,joining link, part no.bd400fs605,segment
Read more
Dismantling of damaged picks and pick holders and supply and fixing of new pick and pick holder from running crusher roll of ir feeder breaker, chp of lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Dismantling of damaged picks and pick holders and supply and fixing of new pick and pick holder from running crusher roll of ir feeder breaker, chp of lajkura ocp, ib valley area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum assy. for kessurgarh feeder breaker no 01 of abocp mine block ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum assy. for kessurgarh feeder breaker no 01 of abocp mine block ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum assy. nadkhurkee f/b no. - 01 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum assy. nadkhurkee f/b no. - 01 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum and repairing for kessurgarh f/b no-1 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks in crusher drum and repairing for kessurgarh f/b no-1 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks and holder with picks in crusher drum assy. for kessurgarh siding f/b no.-1 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Fixing of new picks and holder with picks in crusher drum assy. for kessurgarh siding f/b no.-1 of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type