Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Khairamunda Fp In Dhenkanal District Of National Highway 200 (New National Highway 53) In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Khairamunda Fp In Dhenkanal District Of National Highway 200 (New National Highway 53) In Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_218881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Khairamunda FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243012 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at khairamunda fp in dhenkanal district at design km 304.700 for the use of four and more lane section of talcher to duburi section of nh 23 and of national highway 200 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at khairamunda fp in dhenkanal district at design km 304.700 for the use of four and more lane section of talcher to duburi section of nh 23 and of national highway 200 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at karodi fp of aurangabad to karodi section of national highway 211 (new national highway 52) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at karodi fp of aurangabad to karodi section of national highway 211 (new national highway 52) in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at konetipuram fp at km 101.450 of national highway no. 765 in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at konetipuram fp at km 101.450 of national highway no. 765 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jharpokhria fp of bahargora singhara sec of national highway number 49 (old nh6) in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jharpokhria fp of bahargora singhara sec of national highway number 49 (old nh6) in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type