Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kyosera 2040 Powder,Canon 326 Powder,Kyosera 1178,Brother 3448 Powder,Ricoh Sp210 Powder
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3908616
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 13:48
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 16:08:37 MII MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-09-2023 16:21:44 MII MSE Disqualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 12-09-2023 21:07:39 MII MSE Disqualified
4 M.S TRADERS - 11-09-2023 10:30:57 MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 10:24:48 MII MSE Qualified
6 Pardeep Enterprises - 11-09-2023 10:34:24 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M.S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : kyosera 2040 POWDER,CANON 326 POWDER,KYOSERA 1178,BROTHER 3448 POWDER,RICOH SP210 POWDER 14706.00 L1
2 M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : kyosera 2040 POWDER,CANON 326 POWDER,KYOSERA 1178,BROTHER 3448 POWDER,RICOH SP210 POWDER 15750.00 L2
3 Pardeep Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : kyosera 2040 POWDER,CANON 326 POWDER,KYOSERA 1178,BROTHER 3448 POWDER,RICOH SP210 POWDER 17640.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise