Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Speed Sensor. Drawing No. : Ftrtipl Part No. 790040267 Consisting Of 3 Items As Per Annexure
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106509646 |
|
Reference Number |
33243167A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106509646/viewNitPdf_4755730.pdf |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for speed sensor to m/s ftrtipl part no.790040267
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for speed sensor. drawing no. ftrtipl part no. 790040267 or equivalent (firms have to upload equivalency proof with their offer), consists of 3 items as per annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for speed sensor (rcf) faiveley (wabtec) make. part no. 790040267.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for speed sensor for wheel slide protection equipment to m/s. ftrtil part no.790040267. the kit consisting of 3 items. [detailed deion enclosed to the documents column].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for medha make speed sensor type t- 813-m consisting of 07 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor connector assembly ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for ftrtipl make compressor consisting 30 items as per annexure attached herewith. ftrtil pt no. 790850391
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor junction box. drawing no.: ftrtipl part no. 040 1110 00. material & specification: as per drawing or part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor junction box. drawing no.: ftrtipl part no. 040 1110 00. material & specification: as per drawing or part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. - 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type