Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Bablu Pal House To Bhowmick Stage At Mallick Para Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Bablu Pal House To Bhowmick Stage At Mallick Para Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/2023-24/HKGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALLICK PARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1441255 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from rafat ali mallick house to gutom to sk bablu mondal house at sansad no xxi under
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from rafat ali mallick house to gutom to sk bablu mondal house at sansad no xxi under
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from bottala to bablu ghosh house at ronda sansad
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from bottala to bablu ghosh house at ronda sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of bablu karati to house of bholanath bhowmick
Construction of cover drain from house of bablu karati to house of bholanath bhowmick at sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover and soakpit from raje para towards naskar para at srinagar sansad
Construction of pacca drain with cover and soakpit from raje para towards naskar para at srinagar sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from bablu ghosh to subhagya ghosh house at palsona sansad -xi
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from bablu ghosh to subhagya ghosh house at palsona sansad -xi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from danga adibasi para kalitala to hasipukur at sansad iii
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from danga adibasi para kalitala to hasipukur at sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from najrul mallick house towards jiyarul mallick house at chakshanjadi
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from najrul mallick house towards jiyarul mallick house at chakshanjadi 69092631
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with soakpit with solar light at bhedia mallick para sansad no. xi. id-112202988
Installation of solar submersible with soakpit with solar light at bhedia mallick para sansad no. xi. id-112202988
Read moreof your Industry type