Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ssd 512 Gb,Motherboard H81,Motherboard H61,Motherboard H110,Motherboard H410,Motherboard G 41,Proce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5442658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 17-10-2024 10:09:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 09-10-2024 11:43:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 17-10-2024 12:48:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2024 17:33:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Vishal Enterprises | - | 09-10-2024 12:22:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SSD 512 GB,Motherboard H81,Motherboard H61,Motherboard H110,Motherboard H410,Motherboard G 41,Proce | 58050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : SSD 512 GB,Motherboard H81,Motherboard H61,Motherboard H110,Motherboard H410,Motherboard G 41,Proce | 60390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vishal Enterprises | Item Categories : SSD 512 GB,Motherboard H81,Motherboard H61,Motherboard H110,Motherboard H410,Motherboard G 41,Proce | 64770.00 | L3 |