Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Lt Line For Fire Patch Workshop And 3 Phase Power Supply For Ing Of Pump In Patch B By Dismantling And Erection Of 26 Nos Of Poles At Different Location Of Mines (Fire Patch And Patch B) Under Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Lt Line For Fire
Patch Workshop And 3 Phase 
Power Supply For Ing Of 
Pump 
In 
Patch B 
By 
Dismantling And Erection Of 26 
Nos Of Poles At Different Location 
Of Mines (Fire Patch And Patch
B) Under Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_323321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/55 dated-14.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALICHAK COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335146 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellanious civil work in patch a and patch b of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Miscellanious civil work in patch a and patch b of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreProvision of 440v o/h line for ing pumping (de-watering) of patch-b mine and shifting of 440v o/h for shifting of workshop to another place and some maintenance work of patch-b lt line of gopalichak colliery of p.b area.
Provision of 440v o/h line for ing pumping (de-watering) of patch-b mine and shifting of 440v o/h for shifting of workshop to another place and some maintenance work of patch-b lt line of gopalichak colliery of p.b area.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil work in patch a and patch b gopalichak under pb area
Miscellaneous civil work in patch a and patch b gopalichak under pb area
Read moreShifting/diverting of gopalichak main feeder(f.no 15) and kenduadih main feeder ( f. no 54) double circuit for making place for ob dumping for fire/patch a under gopalichak colliery.
Shifting/diverting of gopalichak main feeder(f.no 15) and kenduadih main feeder ( f. no 54) double circuit for making place for ob dumping for fire/patch a under gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 315 kva power transformer 11kv/440v make crompton greaves, sl no gop 02 for patch b gopalichak colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of 315 kva power transformer 11kv/440v make crompton greaves, sl no- gop-02 for patch b gopalichak colliery.
Read moreShifting of devi mandir near ob dump patch b gopalichak under pb area
Shifting of devi mandir near ob dump patch b gopalichak under pb area
Read moreConversion and repairing /rewinding 80 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer for patch b for lighting under gopalichak colliery sl no gop/enm/02.
Conversion and repairing /rewinding 80 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer for patch b for lighting under gopalichak colliery sl no gop/enm/02.
Read moreDismantling and laying of gi pipeline from filter plant to different colonies of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Dismantling and laying of gi pipeline from filter plant to different colonies of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreLaying and joining 6 inch dia ms pipe 80 nos in patch b quarry to near cisf post, coal deport gopalichak colliery under pb area.
Laying and joining 6 inch dia ms pipe 80 nos in patch b quarry to near cisf post coal deport gopalichak colliery under pb area.
Read moreDismantling installation and commissioning of complete of 4000 gpm pump and complete of pantoon from patch sudamdih to fire patch sudamdih under asp colliery
Dismantling installation and commissioning of complete of 4000 gpm pump and complete of pantoon from patch sudamdih to fire patch sudamdih under asp colliery
Read moreof your Industry type