Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 2 Room No. 25, Bodla Repair Work Of The Damaged Drain From The Transformer Near Bainara Factory Located On Lohamandi Road Towards Lohamandi Bodla Main Road. Part 1
|
| Description |
Zone 2 Room No. 25, Bodla Repair Work Of The Damaged Drain From The Transformer Near Bainara Factory Located On Lohamandi Road Towards Lohamandi Bodla Main Road. Part 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_874376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-12-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/02-01-2024/27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreZone-2 room no. 25, bodla repair work of the damaged drain going from lohamandi-bodl
Zone-2 room no. 25, bodla repair work of the damaged drain going from lohamandi-bodla main road towards the colony near bainara factory located on lohamandi road. part 2
Read moreDrain repair work from tonsfarmer to bainara factory in front of hanuman temple in sector-4 under lohamandi zone.
Drain repair work from tonsfarmer to bainara factory in front of hanuman temple in sector-4 under lohamandi zone.
Read moreDrain repair work from tonsfarmer to bainara factory in front of hanuman temple in sector-4 under lohamandi zone.
Drain repair work from tonsfarmer to bainara factory in front of hanuman temple in sector-4 under lohamandi zone.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 73 construction of an rcc (reinforced cement concrete) drain located behind the basan factory.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 73 construction of an rcc (reinforced cement concrete) drain located behind the basan factory.
Read moreof your Industry type