Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📡 Request For Proposals: Electromachnical Services At Mtnl, New Delhi 🛠️ Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited (Mtnl), Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Proposals For The Repair And Maintenance (R/M) Of Electromachnical Services At Its Telecom Exchange (Te) Building Located In Karol Bagh, New Delhi. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Service Providers Must Submit A Tender Fee Of Inr 590 And An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 3960. Proposals Should Detail The Scope Of Work, Methodology, Experience, And Compliance With Relevant Standards. Keywords: Electromachnical Services, Repair And Maintenance, Mtnl, Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, Central Government, Rfp, Tender, Emd, Kidwai Bhawan, New Delhi| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/M Of Electromachnical Services At Te Bldg. Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
R/M Of Electromachnical Services At Te Bldg. Karol Bagh, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_807221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E)KBN/2024-25/14-05-24/41 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidwai Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848395 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services at new bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services at new bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services at old bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services at old bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreDay to day mtce of ei at te bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Day to day mtce of ei at te bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreR/m of electromechnical services at te bldg. idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
R/m of electromechnical services at te bldg. idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreDay to day mtce of ei at new bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Day to day mtce of ei at new bldg. karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldg., 6/37 karol bagh, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type