Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/ Bush Or Jungle Clearance Of Both Side Slope Of Deeplana Disty From Km 0 To 30.373
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/ Bush Or Jungle Clearance Of Both Side Slope Of Deeplana Disty From Km 0 To 30.373
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDAS_361592_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EEWRDBHADRA14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEWRDBHADRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of nethrana disty from km 0 to 35.740.
Silt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of nethrana disty from km 0 to 35.740.
Read moreSilt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of munsary disty from km 0 to 12.
Silt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of munsary disty from km 0 to 12.
Read moreSilt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of bhadra disty from km 0 to 11.826.
Silt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of bhadra disty from km 0 to 11.826.
Read moreSilt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of ggm minor, rmg minor from km 0 to tail
Silt clearance/ bush or jungle clearance of both side slope of ggm minor, rmg minor from km 0 to tail
Read moreof your Industry type