Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Koyal River At 61st Km Of Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road Under Road Division Gumla For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Koyal River At 61st Km Of Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road Under Road Division Gumla For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CECOM_112537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GUMLA/246/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyal river at 61st Km of Khunti- Torpa- Kolebira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151942 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti torpa kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026 27
Construction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti torpa kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026 27
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for h.l. rcc bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti-torpa-kolebira road in gumla district in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for h.l. rcc bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti-torpa-kolebira road in gumla district in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of di over banai river at 8th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Construction of di over banai river at 8th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river at 18th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Construction of high level bridge over banai river at 18th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Construction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Construction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Improvement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over local nala river at village jilingburu in torpa block khunti district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over local nala river at village jilingburu in torpa block khunti district
Read moreConstruction of high level rcc girder bridge over banai river between phatka parhinga in torpa block of khunti district
Construction of high level rcc girder bridge over banai river between phatka parhinga in torpa block of khunti district
Read moreImprovement of riding quality pavement of khunti torpa kolebira (sh-03) road from km 5.00 to km 56.00 (total length- 52.00 km) (carriageway - 10.00m)
Improvement of riding quality pavement of khunti torpa kolebira (sh-03) road from km 5.00 to km 56.00 (total length- 52.00 km) (carriageway - 10.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type