Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Granite Colour,Earthen Pot,Door Closer,Steel Letter,Stain Steel Logo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI TRADERS | - | 22-02-2024 19:24:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LUCKY ARMY STORE | - | 22-02-2024 19:14:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sahil Army Store | - | 22-02-2024 14:57:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TIGER ARMY STORE | - | 21-02-2024 22:05:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Granite Colour,Earthen pot,Door Closer,Steel Letter,Stain Steel logo | 199850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sahil Army Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Granite Colour,Earthen pot,Door Closer,Steel Letter,Stain Steel logo | 200390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TIGER ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Granite Colour,Earthen pot,Door Closer,Steel Letter,Stain Steel logo | 223650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LUCKY ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Granite Colour,Earthen pot,Door Closer,Steel Letter,Stain Steel logo | 225200.00 | L4 |