Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Wire Splicing Jig Suitable For 107 Sqmm Copper Contact Wire
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106251329 |
|
Reference Number |
95245085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106274033/viewNitPdf_4488618.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreContact wire splicing jig suitable to splice 107sqmm contact wire. make pec or im or hitronics.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper contact wire splicing jig suitable to splice 107 sq mm contact wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire splicing jig suitable to splice 107 sqmm contact wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire splicing jig, suitable for 107 sqmm copper contact wire. make: im / pec / or similar as per approval of competent authority
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type