Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drum For Canon,Ups 1 Kva,Internal Dvd Writer,Keyboard,Mouse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3950701
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 15:49
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CONCEPT TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS - 22-09-2023 13:30:59 MSE Qualified
2 Crystal Computers - 20-09-2023 14:27:09 MSE Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-09-2023 17:15:23 MSE Disqualified
4 Ganesh Enterprises - 21-09-2023 13:59:30 MSE Qualified
5 kota trading - 20-09-2023 18:12:39 MSE Qualified
6 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 22-09-2023 20:40:37 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Crystal Computers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drum for Canon,UPS 1 KVA,Internal DVD Writer,Keyboard,Mouse 29350.00 L1
2 Ganesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drum for Canon,UPS 1 KVA,Internal DVD Writer,Keyboard,Mouse 29680.00 L2
3 kota trading (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drum for Canon,UPS 1 KVA,Internal DVD Writer,Keyboard,Mouse 29990.00 L3
4 CONCEPT TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drum for Canon,UPS 1 KVA,Internal DVD Writer,Keyboard,Mouse 30330.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise