Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boiler Quality Cs Plate 8 Mm And 10 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
Supply Of Boiler Quality Cs Plate 8 Mm And 10 Mm Thick
|
| Organisation | Kerala Minerals and Metals Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMML_794536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TP/33/1700/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313003 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreRequirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreBoiler quality cs plate 10 mm and 12 mm thick.
Supply of boiler quality cs plate 10 mm and 12 mm thick.
Read moreBoiler quality cs plate 12 mm, 25 mm and 40 mm thick
Supply of boiler quality cs plate 12 mm, 25 mm and 40 mm thick
Read moreBoiler quality cs plate - 6 mm thk, 8 mm thk, 10 mm thk and 12 mm thk
Supply of boiler quality cs plate - 6 mm thk, 8 mm thk, 10 mm thk and 12 mm thk
Read moreof your Industry type