Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Transformer Oil Testing Furan Analysis Of Transformers Installed At 400 Kv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5517479 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCustom bid for services - transformer oil testing furan analysis of transformers installed at 400kv
Read more
Custom bid for services - transformer oil testing including furan analysis of transformer oil
Read more
Custom bid for services - transformer oil filtration furan analysis and earth resistance measurem
Read more
Custom bid for services - dga analysis of transformer oil of 3 nos of power transformers installed
Read more
Custom bid for services - arc for testing of transformer oil of ht lt transformers installed at on
Read more
Custom bid for services - transformer oil analysis of transformers at production installations of o
Read more
Testing of transformer oil of critical transformers installed at krishnashila project.
Testing of transformer oil of critical transformers installed at krishnashila project.
Read moreof your Industry type