Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Lakhanpur Fee Plaza At Km 16.400 On Pathankot Jammu Section Of Nh 1 A From Km 16.350 To Km 97.200 0.000 And (Jammu Bypass) In The Ut Of Jammu And Kashmir
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Lakhanpur Fee Plaza At Km 16.400 On Pathankot Jammu Section Of Nh 1 A From Km 16.350 To Km 97.200 0.000 And (Jammu Bypass) In The Ut Of Jammu And Kashmir
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_222076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Lakhanpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247222 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on thandikhui fp at km 88.300 for pathankot jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200/0.00 and from km 0.00 to km 15.00 in j and k
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on thandikhui fp at km 88.300 for pathankot jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200/0.00 and from km 0.00 to km 15.00 in j and k
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section from km 74.500 to km 121.000 on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender athur fee plaza at km 103.500 for the section from km 74.500 to km 121.000 on nh 45 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type