Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.E1/5082 3/2025 Restoration Of Roadcut By Cmwssb Tneb And Ofc At Various Sts Dn 189 191 U 43 Z 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.E1/5082 3/2025 Restoration Of Roadcut By Cmwssb Tneb And Ofc At Various Sts Dn 189 191 U 43 Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_584512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/5082_3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698353 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_1/25 restoration of roadcut by cmwssb tneb ofc in dn 181 -184 at various sts u 41 z 14
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_1/25restoration of roadcut by cmwssb tneb ofc in dn 181-184 at various sts u 41 z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.e1/5082_2/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various st in dn 185-188, u 42, z 14.
Z.o.xiv.e1/5082_2/2025 restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb tneb and ofc at various st in dn 185-188, u 42, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/8781-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at kamakoti nagar 1st street in div 189 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/8781-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at kamakoti nagar 1st street in div 189 u 43 z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.e2/5125_2/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Z.o.xiv.e2/5125_2/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreof your Industry type