Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near House Of Sukumar Roy .Id 109823955
Description
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near House Of Sukumar Roy .Id 109823955
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_841442_1
Reference
Number
NIT-01/SGP/25-26 DATE 02/05/2025 SL01
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3982
Tender Value -
Place DOHIL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876786

Start Date May 03, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/05/2025

Expired 474 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.