Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tap Hand Matl Code 623306917141,Thread Plug Gauge Matl Code 623200788002,Tap Hand Matl Code 6233069
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3616623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 11:20:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Engineering Supplies | - | 14-07-2023 12:55:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | reun Enterprise | - | 17-07-2023 13:53:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SATNAM MANUFACTURING TOOLS | - | 17-07-2023 13:04:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHREE DURGA INDUSTRIES | - | 17-07-2023 13:34:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TOOLS (INDIA) DISTRIBUTORS | - | 15-07-2023 16:06:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL ENGINEERS | - | 04-07-2023 12:05:49 | MSE | Evaluated |