Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6" Axial Fan, 230 V Ac,14" Axial Fan, 415 V Ac,18" Axial Fan, 415 V Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4715272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Benstar Electronices Private Limited Model : HICOOL 17A230HBAC Title : HICOOL 17A230HBAC | 12-03-2024 10:05:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAVISHYA ENTERPRISES | Make : HICOOL Model : 6" AXIAL FAN(Round type) Title : 6" AXIAL FAN(Round type) 38/37W, 1PH, 230V AC, Air Flow: 190/235 CFM Make HICOOL | 11-03-2024 21:45:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | g k enterprises | Make : ANY APPROVED AS PER NIT Model : AS PER NIT Title : AXIAL FAN | 12-03-2024 08:59:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 6" AXIAL FAN, 230V AC | 12-03-2024 17:38:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVISHYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 6" AXIAL FAN, 230V AC,14" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC,18" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC | 46315.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 6" AXIAL FAN, 230V AC,14" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC,18" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC | 47320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : 6" AXIAL FAN, 230V AC,14" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC,18" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC | 71045.00 | L3 |
| 4 | g k enterprises | Item Categories : 6" AXIAL FAN, 230V AC,14" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC,18" AXIAL FAN, 415V AC | 76185.00 | L4 |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAxial fan ac operated size 4,axial fan dc operated size 4,axial fan ac operated size 6,axial fan ac
Read more
Axial fan ac operated size 4 inch,dc axial fan 24 v size 4 inch,axial fan size 6 inch,axial fan ac
Read more
Axial cooling fan 6” , ball bearing, 230v ac 1p- 50hz,panel cooling fan 24 v dc 120x120x38 mm,axi
Read more
of your Industry type