Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cabin Light Assy,Km Cable,Cabin Ram R Kit,Cabin Lifting R Kit,Tappet Cover Gasket,Stopper Cable,Acc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 06-02-2024 00:26:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 06-02-2024 01:01:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 06-02-2024 00:43:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cabin Light Assy,KM Cable,Cabin Ram R Kit,Cabin Lifting R Kit,Tappet Cover Gasket,Stopper Cable,Acc | 22242.24 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cabin Light Assy,KM Cable,Cabin Ram R Kit,Cabin Lifting R Kit,Tappet Cover Gasket,Stopper Cable,Acc | 24130.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cabin Light Assy,KM Cable,Cabin Ram R Kit,Cabin Lifting R Kit,Tappet Cover Gasket,Stopper Cable,Acc | 24475.00 | L3 |