Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Front Left Mudguard Of D10282 In R/O Konar Expansion(excv).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dump Body And Front Left Mudguard Of D10282 In R/O Konar Expansion(excv).
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Konar Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/73 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of P.E(X) Akk ocp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Body filler,front mudguard side moulding left right,rear mudguard side moulding left right,aspa pai
Read more
Repairing of front suspension assly. (l.h.s) and its mounting of w/t-28007 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of front suspension assly. (l.h.s) and its mounting of w/t-28007 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of front lhs suspension asly. and its mounting and repairing lhs upper differential link of wt-28014 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of front lhs suspension asly. and its mounting and repairing lhs upper differential link of wt-28014 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreRepairing of both side steering cylinder of dumper d/10327 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of both side steering cylinder of dumper d/10327 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreRepairing of transmission bracket, mounting of p/l -319 working at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of transmission bracket, mounting of p/l -319 working at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of water pump opening and fitting sl. no. 10327 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area
Repairing of water pump opening and fitting sl. no. 10327 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing of silencer asly. and making of mounting of th-191 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of silencer asly. and making of mounting of th-191 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreFront mudguard moulding left right,rear mudguard side moulding left right,white paint,thinner,plast
Read more
Repairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreof your Industry type