Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line For Feeding 33/11 Kv Ss Jewar Air Port Form 220 Kv Ss Jewar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line For Feeding 33/11 Kv Ss Jewar Air Port Form 220 Kv Ss Jewar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_859622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/ECWD/Gzb/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F, EE, ECWD, Gzb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 33kv line for feeding ss jewar airport from sector 18 yeida ss jewar greater noida
Construction of 33kv line for feeding ss jewar airport from sector 18 yeida ss jewar greater noida
Read moreConst. of 33kv line for feeding ss chandouk from 220kv ss jahangirabad
Const. of 33kv line for feeding ss chandouk from 220kv ss jahangirabad
Read more33kv line for feeding ss shastri nagar-2 from 220kv ss morta ghaziabad
33kv line for feeding ss shastri nagar-2 from 220kv ss morta ghaziabad
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line for feeding ss nandgram from 220kv ss morta ghaziabad
Construction of 33kv line for feeding ss nandgram from 220kv ss morta ghaziabad
Read moreConst. of 33kv line for feeding ss sec- 62 khoda from 220kv ss ghazipur
Const. of 33kv line for feeding ss sec- 62 khoda from 220kv ss ghazipur
Read moreErection of 4km 33kv interlinking line from 33/11kv kandur ss to 33/11kv ponakal ss
Erection of 4.0km 33kv interlinking line from 33/11kv kandur to 33/11kv ss ponakal for providing alternate supply to 33/11 kv ss kandur in operation section addakal in operation sub-division jadcherla in jadcherla division of mahabubnagar circle
Read moreErection of 12km 33kv interlinking line on 33kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss
Erection of 12.0 km 33kv interlinking line on 33 kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss emanating from 132/33 kv mothkur sub-station in athmakur section of mothkur sub-division in yadadri bhongir circle
Read moreConst. of 33kv line for feeding ss rampur road hapur from 220kv ss anand vihar hapur
Const. of 33kv line for feeding ss rampur road hapur from 220kv ss anand vihar hapur
Read moreErection of 7.5km interlinking line between 33/11kv tetagunta ss and 33/11kv hamsavaram ss in operation division jaggampeta2/33kv hamsavaram ss to 33/11kv ss tetagunta
Erection of 7.5 km interlinking line between 33/11kvtetagunta ss and 33/11kv annavaram ss for erection of proposed 33kv annavaram feeder emanating from newly constructed 132kv hamsavaram ss duly bifurcating the existing 33kv annavaram feeder emanating from 132kv payakaraopeta ss of annavaram section in tuni sub division of jaggampeta division.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line for feeding ss shastri nagar 1 ghaziabad from newely constructed 220kv ss morta
Construction of 33kv line for feeding ss shastri nagar 1 ghaziabad from newely constructed 220kv ss morta
Read moreof your Industry type