Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eternity Me Card Eifo Pri,Slt Card Co 24 32 Line,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Gasket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549838 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 08-02-2024 09:31:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 09:23:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 08-02-2024 09:29:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moni Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD EIFO PRI,SLT CARD CO 24 32 LINE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,GASKET | 137208.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD EIFO PRI,SLT CARD CO 24 32 LINE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,GASKET | 139408.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD EIFO PRI,SLT CARD CO 24 32 LINE,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,GASKET | 140978.00 | L3 |