Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Pipe With Copper For Bofors Gun,Sealing Ring For Bofors Gun,Sealing Set For Bofors Gun,Rin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4550659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 03-02-2024 18:28:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 14:20:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 04-02-2024 16:32:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE PIPE WITH COPPER FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING RING FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING SET FOR BOFORS GUN,RIN | 35087.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A One Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE PIPE WITH COPPER FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING RING FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING SET FOR BOFORS GUN,RIN | 35254.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE PIPE WITH COPPER FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING RING FOR BOFORS GUN,SEALING SET FOR BOFORS GUN,RIN | 35372.00 | L3 |
Brake cylinder repair kit for bofors gun,brake cylinder diaphgram for bofors gun,sealing ring for b
Read more
Solenoid valve for bofors,diaphram for bofors,assy brake cyl for bofors,sealing ring for bofors,glo
Read more
Sealing ring 6350155,sealing ring 6365878,sealing ring 5133536,sealing ring mn 007705 5,sealing rin
Read more
Medium sensor for bofors gun,small sensor for bofors gun,control valve for bofors gun,fan belt for
Read more
Pipe flexible for pressure gauge,element fuel filter,ring sealing rubber,screw benjo,washer copper
Read more
High pressure pipe,pipe,hub bolt,rectifier complete,ring sealing,ring sealing,contactor air break s
Read more
Coveter for pressure washer hose pipe,pressure washer hose pipe,copper nozzle water spray gun,iron
Read more
O ring,o ring,o ring,sealing ring,sealing ring,sealing ring,o ring,seal set for valve,seal set,o ri
Read more
Sealing ring for filling pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for filling pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type