Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Rasta With Drain At Vill. Saharanwas Block Rewari Distt. Rewari.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Rasta With Drain At Vill. Saharanwas Block Rewari Distt. Rewari.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_320471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C5D18BA8 011A 4AF5 99A4 7EDD6DCB6A5D1979DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConst. of rasta with drain at vill. saharanwas block rewari distt. rewari.
Const. of rasta with drain at vill. saharanwas block rewari distt. rewari.
Read moreRough cost estimate of const of rasta and drain at vill. jant sayarwas block rewari distt. rewari.
Rough cost estimate of const of rasta and drain at vill. jant sayarwas block rewari distt. rewari.
Read moreConstruction of rasta at vill jonawas block dharuhera distt. rewari.
Construction of rasta at vill jonawas block dharuhera distt. rewari.
Read moreConst of ipb rasta at village gokalgarh block rewari distt rewari
Const of ipb rasta at village gokalgarh block rewari distt rewari
Read moreof your Industry type