Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Suket Julmi Pipliya Bhawanimandi Dug (Sh 19 A)
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Suket Julmi Pipliya Bhawanimandi Dug (Sh 19 A)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_483287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 191/2025-26 DATED 26.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 76.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suket Julmi Pipliya Bhawanimandi Dug (SH -19A) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863003 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Read moreSurface and patch repair work of suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) from km. 0/00 to km. 106/800
Surface and patch repair work of suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) from km. 0/00 to km. 106/800
Read moreElectric repair work in toll plaza (4 nos. toll plaza) suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road
Electric repair work in toll plaza (4 nos. toll plaza) suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road
Read morePatch repair work of suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19 a) km. 0/00 to km. 102/800)
Patch repair work of suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19 a) km. 0/00 to km. 102/800)
Read moreSurface repair and patch work in km. 65/500 to 106/800 on suket julmi bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a)
Surface repair and patch work in km. 65/500 to 106/800 on suket julmi bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a)
Read moreRepairing work of toll plaza on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug bot road (for 04 nos. tolls)
Repairing work of toll plaza on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug bot road (for 04 nos. tolls)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 year
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawani mandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawani mandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type